A suite of Irish George IV, Kings pattern flatware, Dublin 1820, engraved with crest. Comprising of 6 tablespoons, 6 table forks, 6 dessert forks, 6 dessert spoons, 4 teaspoons. [28] Together with 3 further teaspoons of similar design.